PODSUMOWANIE TRZECIEJ KOLEJKI MAXXIS PELPLIŃSKIEJ LIGI FUTSALU
Tir-Serwis Starogard 2 : 2 Temida Gniew
Bradtke Oskar x1
Uszacki Adrian x1
Rack Kamil x2
Niko Starogard 2 : 2 Premium Fitness&Gym Starogard Gd.
Siora Kacper x1
Armatowski Sebastian x1
Karakus Furkan x1
Makiła Ksawier x1
Centrum Pelplin 7 : 5 Restauracja "Krewetka" Starogard Gd.
Baranowski Krzysztof x4
Jurczyk Krystian x2
Dobrzyński Adrian x1
Apostołowicz Bartosz x3
Patok Wiktor x2
VOSS Rokocin 5 : 5 Kacper Serwis
Stanuch Kamil x3
Zieliński Krystian x1
Woźniak Marcin x1
Grzelak Szymon x3
Wróblewski Dawid x1
Orzechowski Patryk x1
TABELA ROZGRYWEK:
1. Niko Starogard 7 pkt
2. Tir-Serwis Starogard 7 pkt
3. Kacper Serwis 4 pkt
4. Temida Gniew 4 pkt
5. Premium Fitness&Gym Starogard Gd. 4 pkt
6. VOSS Rokocin 4 pkt
7. Centrum Pelplin 3 pkt
8. Restauracja "Krewetka" Starogard Gd. 0 pkt
NAJLEPSI STRZELCY
1. Kacper Siora (Niko Starogard) - 11 bramek
2. Krzysztof Baranowski (Centrum Pelplin) - 7 bramek
3. Kamil Stanuch (VOSS Rokocin) - 6 bramek
4. Damian Mońka (Tir-Serwis Starogard) - 6 bramek
5. Szymon Grzelak (Kacper Serwis) - 6 bramek
6. Kamil Rack (Temida Gniew) - 6 bramek
TERMINARZ
Kolejka nr 4 (4.01.2020)
17:30 Restauracja "Krewetka" Starogard Gd. - Premium Fitness&Gym Starogard Gd.
18:30 Centrum Pelplin - Temida Gniew
19:30 Tir-Serwis Starogard - Kacper Serwis
20:30 Niko Starogard - VOSS Rokocin
Kolejka nr 5 (5.01.2020)
17:30 Restauracja "Krewetka" Starogard Gd. - VOSS Rokocin
18:30 Centrum Pelplin - Premium Fitness&Gym Starogard Gd.
19:30 Tir-Serwis Starogard - Niko Starogard
20:30 Temida Gniew - Kacper Serwis
DO ZOBACZENIA NA HALI !
Tir-Serwis Starogard 2 : 2 Temida Gniew
Bradtke Oskar x1
Uszacki Adrian x1
Rack Kamil x2
Niko Starogard 2 : 2 Premium Fitness&Gym Starogard Gd.
Siora Kacper x1
Armatowski Sebastian x1
Karakus Furkan x1
Makiła Ksawier x1
Centrum Pelplin 7 : 5 Restauracja "Krewetka" Starogard Gd.
Baranowski Krzysztof x4
Jurczyk Krystian x2
Dobrzyński Adrian x1
Apostołowicz Bartosz x3
Patok Wiktor x2
VOSS Rokocin 5 : 5 Kacper Serwis
Stanuch Kamil x3
Zieliński Krystian x1
Woźniak Marcin x1
Grzelak Szymon x3
Wróblewski Dawid x1
Orzechowski Patryk x1
TABELA ROZGRYWEK:
1. Niko Starogard 7 pkt
2. Tir-Serwis Starogard 7 pkt
3. Kacper Serwis 4 pkt
4. Temida Gniew 4 pkt
5. Premium Fitness&Gym Starogard Gd. 4 pkt
6. VOSS Rokocin 4 pkt
7. Centrum Pelplin 3 pkt
8. Restauracja "Krewetka" Starogard Gd. 0 pkt
NAJLEPSI STRZELCY
1. Kacper Siora (Niko Starogard) - 11 bramek
2. Krzysztof Baranowski (Centrum Pelplin) - 7 bramek
3. Kamil Stanuch (VOSS Rokocin) - 6 bramek
4. Damian Mońka (Tir-Serwis Starogard) - 6 bramek
5. Szymon Grzelak (Kacper Serwis) - 6 bramek
6. Kamil Rack (Temida Gniew) - 6 bramek
TERMINARZ
Kolejka nr 4 (4.01.2020)
17:30 Restauracja "Krewetka" Starogard Gd. - Premium Fitness&Gym Starogard Gd.
18:30 Centrum Pelplin - Temida Gniew
19:30 Tir-Serwis Starogard - Kacper Serwis
20:30 Niko Starogard - VOSS Rokocin
Kolejka nr 5 (5.01.2020)
17:30 Restauracja "Krewetka" Starogard Gd. - VOSS Rokocin
18:30 Centrum Pelplin - Premium Fitness&Gym Starogard Gd.
19:30 Tir-Serwis Starogard - Niko Starogard
20:30 Temida Gniew - Kacper Serwis
DO ZOBACZENIA NA HALI !